6^ EDIZIONE SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO

ESPOSITORI S. CROCE SULL'ARNO 2022

AICC

III IULTCS EUROCONGRESS

Stand n. 16

ALANCHIM

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 4

ALPE SPAK

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 31

ARCHA

Ospedaletto (PI)

Stand n. 18

ARS TINCTORIA

Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)

Stand n. 20

AUCOCHEM

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 6

BAUCE TRI.MA

Trissino (VI)

Stand n. 5

BERGI

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 21

BIODERMOL

Lavis (TN)

Stand n. 28

CENTER 2000

Santa Croce Sull'Arno (PI)

Stand n. 25

CHIMICA VEMAR

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 11

DERMACOLOR

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 2

DMS INTERNATIONAL

Montecchio Maggiore (VI)

Stand n. 1

ERRETRE

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 12

FGL INTERNATIONAL

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 13

FINIKEM

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 13

GER ELETTRONICA

Montecchio Maggiore (VI)

Stand n. 23

GOZZINI 1906

San Miniato (PI)

Stand n. 3

GSC GROUP

Montebello Vicentino (VI)

Stand n. 32

HTF

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 26

I-TECH

Sassuolo (MO)

Stand n. 29

KEMAS

Santa Croce Sull'Arno (PI)

Stand n. 8

KLF TECNOKIMICA

Castelfranco Di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 9

MAUSER ITALIA

Grezzago (MI)

Stand n. 30

OFF. DI CARTIGLIANO

Cartigliano (VI)

Stand n. 10

OSMO

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 26

REPACK

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 24

REVOMEC

Trissino (VI)

Stand n. 27

SHIMADZU ITALIA

Milano (MI)

Stand n. 19

SUED

Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)

Stand n. 14

TEAM DUEMILA

Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)

Stand n. 22

TECNOCHIMICA

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 15

Stand n. 7

ARS TANNERY

Media Partner

Stand n. 17

PATROCINIO

Associazione Conciatori
Comune di Santa Croce sull'Arno
Consorzio Conciatori Ponte a Egola

6^ EDIZIONE SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO

ESPOSITORI
S. CROCE SULL'ARNO 2022

AICC

III IULTCS EUROCONGRESS

Stand n. 16

ALANCHIM

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 4

ALPE SPAK

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 31

ARCHA

Ospedaletto (PI)

Stand n. 18

ARS TINCTORIA

Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)

Stand n. 20

AUCOCHEM

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 6

BAUCE TRI.MA

Trissino (VI)

Stand n. 5

BERGI

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 21

BIODERMOL

Lavis (TN)

Stand n. 28

CENTER 2000

Santa Croce Sull'Arno (PI)

Stand n. 25

CHIMICA VEMAR

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 11

DERMACOLOR

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 2

DMS INTERNATIONAL

Montecchio Maggiore (VI)

Stand n. 1

ERRETRE

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 12

FGL INTERNATIONAL

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 13

FINIKEM

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 13

GER ELETTRONICA

Montecchio Maggiore (VI)

Stand n. 23

GOZZINI 1906

San Miniato (PI)

Stand n. 3

GSC GROUP

Montebello Vicentino (VI)

Stand n. 32

HTF

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 26

I-TECH

Sassuolo (MO)

Stand n. 29

KEMAS

Santa Croce Sull'Arno (PI)

Stand n. 8

KLF TECNOKIMICA

Castelfranco Di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 9

MAUSER ITALIA

Grezzago (MI)

Stand n. 30

OFF. DI CARTIGLIANO

Cartigliano (VI)

Stand n. 10

OSMO

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 26

REPACK

Arzignano (VI)

Stand n. 24

REVOMEC

Trissino (VI)

Stand n. 27

SHIMADZU ITALIA

Milano (MI)

Stand n. 19

SUED

Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)

Stand n. 14

TEAM DUEMILA

Santa Croce sull'Arno (PI)

Stand n. 22

TECNOCHIMICA

Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)

Stand n. 15

Stand n. 7

ARS TANNERY

Media Partner

Stand n. 17

PATROCINIO

Associazione Conciatori
Comune di Santa Croce sull'Arno
Consorzio Conciatori Ponte a Egola